our products

StarTech.com USB 3.0 External Flash Multi Media Memory Card Reader - SDHC MicroSD

Add a compact external memory card reader to any computer with a USB 3.0 port. The FCREADMICRO3 USB 3.0 Multi-media Card Reader offers quick access to the most popular flash...
$33.05

IOGEAR Compact USB 3.0 SDXC/MicroSDXC Card Reader/Writer

Compact USB 3.0 SDXC/MicroSDXC Card Reader/Writer Supporting SDXC and MicroSDXC cards of up to 128GB, IOGEAR's Compact USB 3.0 Card Reader/Writer is the perfect companion when you need to upload...
$26.01

StarTech.com 1:7 Standalone USB Duplicator and Eraser - for USB Flash Drives - Flash Drive Duplicator - USB Copier - USB Thumb Drive Duplicator

This USB duplicator and eraser lets you clone or erase up to seven USB flash drives, without a host computer connection. This means you can work more efficiently and manage larger...
$1,191.89

HID OMNIKEY 3121 USB Card Reader

HID Global, with its product brand OMNIKEY one of the world's leading manufacturers of innovative smart card readers, offers with the OMNIKEY® 3121 a high-performance smart card reader USB connected...
$38.85

StarTech.com CFast Card Reader - USB 3.0 - USB Powered - UASP - Memory Card Reader - Portable CFast 2.0 Reader / Writer

Quickly download, view and back up photos and videos on your CFast™ memory cards, with this CFast card reader/writer. Offload or back up files wherever you go, out in the...
$66.69

StarTech.com 1:2 Standalone USB Duplicator & Eraser - Flash Drives - TAA Compliant - USB 2.0 Memory Stick Duplicator Eraser

This standalone USB duplicator lets you clone or erase two flash drives without connecting to a host computer. 1:2 Drive Duplication The USB cloner lets you copy up to two...
$234.89

SIIG Thunderbolt 3 USB-C Hub HDMI with Card Reader & PD Adapter - Space Gray

ThunderboltTM 3 certified - ensures compatibility across all devices and an optimal user experience Adds a wide variety of ports to your MacBook Pro (13"/15") instantly. Includes - one USB-C...
$159.49

StarTech.com USB 3.0 Multi Media Flash Memory Card Reader

Add the Ability to Use Multiple Types of Flash Memory Cards, Including CompactFlash®, SecureDigital® and MemoryStick® Cards. The FCREADHCU3 USB 3.0 Card Reader enables easy read/write access to a variety...
$72.49

SIIG USB-C 2-in-1 Card Reader for SD & Micro SD - Silver

Dual slot memory card reader/writer easily adds SD and Micro SD memory card access to tablets, laptops, Ultra books, PCs and Macs with USB-C or Thunderbolt 3 port, both memory...
$34.79

StarTech.com Micro SD to Micro USB / USB OTG Adapter Card Reader For Android Devices

Connect a Micro SD card to your computer or OTG mobile device, through a USB or Micro USB port. The MSDREADU2OTG Micro SD to USB/Micro USB Adapter lets you turn...
$15.65

iLive Wireless Multi-Room Wi-Fi Speaker Rechargeable Lithium Ion Battery - Red

Make your home audio ready with the iLive Wireless Multi-Room Wi-Fi Speaker and easy to use the app. The elegant styling of this speaker and included charging dock work well...
$70.53 $47.02
you save 33%
-33%

My Audio Pet Mini Bluetooth Animal Wireless Speaker for Kids of All Ages

The tiniest cutest most KICK-BUTT Bluetooth speaker on the planet! It's like getting a stadium-sized concert in a golf ball-sized arena or a team of magical unicorns in a tiny...
$36.24 $24.16
you save 33%
-33%

Creative Metallix Portable Mini Speaker - Black

The Creative Metallix is a wireless Bluetooth speaker with powerful audio and a long-lasting battery life of up to 24 hours. It is ultra-portable and versatile with 4-way music playback...
$33.41 $22.27
you save 33%
-33%

VIZIO 40-Inch 5.1 Sound Bar System with Wireless Subwoofer

VIZIO SmartCast brings together your favorite entertainment into one simple experience. Discover cast and control your music on your Sound Bar from your mobile device using VIZIO SmartCast App Download...
$498.21 $332.14
you save 33%
-33%

C2G Cables To Go 5in Ceiling Speaker 70v - White (Each)

Cables To Go classroom speakers are specifically designed for use in K-12 classrooms to deliver high quality audio from multimedia presentations, video clips, movies and other curriculum throughout the classroom....
$120.34

Logitech Rally Speaker System - Black

Front of Room Audio Rally Speakers are designed for placement at the front of the room. Voices come from where you intuitively expect to hear them-so conversations feel natural and...
$434.99

C2G Cables To Go 5in Wall Mount Speaker 70v - Black (Each)

C2G Cables To Go 5in Wall Mount Speaker 70v - Black (Each)
$176.89

C2G Cables To Go 6in Ceiling Speaker - White

Cables To Go classroom speakers are specifically designed for use in K-12 classrooms to deliver high quality audio from multimedia presentations, video clips, movies and other curriculum throughout the classroom....
$107.29

Logitech Portable Speaker System - Gray

The Z50 Multimedia Mini Speaker produces 10 watts peak power for surprisingly loud sound. Connect to multiple devices, such as your smartphone, tablet or laptop for a bigger driver, better...
$43.49

Logitech S-120 2.0 Speaker System - 2.30 W RMS - Black

This slim speaker offers easy setup via any 3.5mm input and access to all controls on the right speaker. Slim, lightweight design of these speakers makes them easy to move...
$27.83

BLU Vivo XI V0330WW 32GB Certified Refurbished GSM & Verizon Unlocked Smartphone

The Vivo XI is engineered for the maximum display to body ratio so you can experience the most visual display possible. The Vivo XI also implements a trendsetting gradient pattern...
$199.14 $132.76
you save 33%
-33%

Apple iPhone 8 GSM Unlocked 64GB Smartphone

The 7.5 mm thin Apple iPhone 8 has 12MP digital camera and a 4.7-inch screen. It comes unlocked and will work with the carrier of your choice. This smartphone has...
$476.69 $317.79
you save 33%
-33%

Samsung Galaxy S20+ 5G GSM and Verizon Unlocked Wireless Smartphone

Compatibility: Compatible with ANY GSM carrier and Verizon Wireless! (AT&T T-Mobile Simple Mobile Net10 Cricket Straight Talk) Will NOT work with Sprint! 5G Bands: 2 5 41 66 71 260...
$1,159.79 $773.19
you save 33%
-33%

LG Tribute Royal 16GB Gray - Fully Unlocked Smartphone

LG Tribute Royal is stocked with all the essentials plus a thoughtful selection of photography features that capture every meaningful moment. It’s pocket-sized to carry with you and packs plenty...
$222.30 $148.20
you save 33%
-33%

LG Stylo 5+ Plus AT&T Unlocked Smartphone

Maximize your view with a 6.2" FullVision™ edge-to-edge display that provides total immersion into your favorite movies shows and games. Plus full HD+ resolution delivers a vivid visual experience with...
$376.15 $250.77
you save 33%
-33%

LG G7 ThinQ 64GB Verizon and GSM Unlocked Smartphone

Whether you're searching for state-of-the-art smartphones basic cell phones or something in-between with LG it's all at your fingertips. Designed for the way you live new LG smartphones give you...
$318.52 $212.35
you save 33%
-33%

LG V60 ThinQ 128GB GSM Unlocked 6.8 In P-OLED Display 5G 8GB RAM

A mobile revolution is here—and the LG V60 ThinQ 5G is helping lead the charge. Be among the first to experience robust 5G connectivity at ultra-fast speeds. LG OLED FULLVISION...
$1,049.14 $699.43
you save 33%
-33%

BLU Studio Mini S0530UU Certified Refurbished 32GB GSM Unlocked Smartphone

Sporting a 5.5" HD+ 18:9 display with a 720 x 1400 resolution and 293ppi the STUDIO MINI projects all the contrasts and colorful images on the screen with life-like realism....
$124.59 $83.06
you save 33%
-33%

Samsung Galaxy S9 64GB Factory Unlocked Android Smartphone

Condition Description = This is a pre-owned device that has been tested and is FULLY FUNCTIONAL | The device will show a Pink/Green SHADE ON THE SCREEN which does not...
$315.27 $210.18
you save 33%
-33%

Apple iPad 5 32GB or 128GB Space Gray with Wifi Bundle

IOS 12 Operating System; A9 Chip with 64-bit architecture and embedded M9 coprocessor 9.7-inch (diagonal) LED-backlit Multi-Touch Retina Display with IPS Technology (2048 x 1536 Resolution at 264 PPI) with...
$500.75 $333.83
you save 33%
-33%

Apple iPad Air 2 Retina Display with Wi-Fi

Work and play faster thinner and lighter with the iPad Air 2 from Apple. Featuring Apple's 64-bit A8X chip and M8 coprocessor the Air 2 delivers 40% faster CPU performance...
$569.50 $379.67
you save 33%
-33%

Samsung Galaxy Tab 4 7-Inch - Black

Crisp Clear Display for Hours of Immersive Entertainment Brilliant High-Resolution Display for Exceptional Detail Ideal for reading playing games browsing the web or watching movies the Samsung Galaxy Tab 4...
$206.26 $137.51
you save 33%
-33%

Fire HD 8 Kids Edition Tablet 8" HD Display 32 GB Kid-Proof Case

Designed with kids in mind. Fire HD 8 Kids Edition our best 8“ kids tablet—now faster includes a full-featured Fire HD 8 tablet and a Kid-Proof Case with a built-in...
$246.81 $164.54
you save 33%
-33%

Apple 9.7" iPad Early 2018 32GB Wi-Fi Only

The new 9.7-inch iPad features the powerful A10 Fusion chip so you can easily multitask and use the latest apps including augmented reality experiences.1 With iOS 11 the iPad is...
$800.71 $533.81
you save 33%
-33%

Apple iPad 2 16GB Wi-Fi 9.7in - Black

The world is in your hands with the Apple iPad 2 featuring Wi-Fi and a spacious 9.7-inch screen. This second-generation iPad provides users with 16 GB of integrated storage 0.512...
$139.59 $93.06
you save 33%
-33%

Apple iPad Pro 12.9” 32GB Bundle with Case Charger and Screen Protector

While the size of the Apple 32GB iPad Pro may be a bit daunting its 12.9" Retina Display will quickly remove your doubts thanks to its 2732 x 2048 screen...
$917.73 $611.82
you save 33%
-33%

Apple iPad Air 10.5-inch 3rd Gen with Black Case and Clear Tempered Glass Preinstalled

As its name implies the 2019 iPad Air is a light and thin tablet for everyday use. However it does pack a punch thanks to the Apple A12 chip inside...
$966.74 $644.49
you save 33%
-33%

iPad Mini 4 128GB Wifi Tablet with Case and Screen Protector Bundle

Ridiculously light. Seriously thin. iPad mini 4 puts everything you love about iPad into an incredibly sleek and portable design. So you can enjoy FaceTime calls with friends or get...
$677.16 $451.44
you save 33%
-33%

C2G 3m USB Extension Cable - USB 2.0 A to A - Male to Female - 10ft White

When you need just a little more distance connecting a mobile device to your computer to sync and charge or to your wall charger for power - this cable will...
$12.17

Sea-Dog Stainless Steel Flagpole Hole Mount Pennant Clips - Set of 4

Stainless Steel Flagpole Hole Mount Pennant Clips - Set of 4  Manufacturer : Sea-Dog Manufacturer Part No : 328195-1 UPC : 035514328555
$13.05

Tripp Lite Cat6a Snagless Shielded STP Patch Cable 10G, PoE Black M/M 30ft

High-Speed Cat6a UTP Patch Cable Ideal for Your 10GBase-T Ethernet Network Designed for fast transmission and excellent signal quality, this 30-foot Cat6a cable ensures peak performance throughout your local area...
$101.99

Premium Compatibles Toner Cartridge - Alternative for Dell - Black - TAA Compliant

Made in the USA. TAA / GSA Compliant. This Genuine PCI Brand Product is backed by our Factory Direct Premium Promise® Warranty and is guaranteed to be free from defects...
$170.75

AddOn Juniper Networks Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-CU QSFP28 to QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 5m)

This is a Juniper Networks QFX-QSFP28-DAC-5M compatible 100GBase-CU QSFP28 to QSFP28 direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 5.0m (16.4ft). It has been programmed,...
$464.00

Monoprice 10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 5 Meter (50/125 Type) - Aqua

Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of choice for high speed network communications. Monoprice is...
$29.51

Axiom LC/ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable 2m

Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125, OM1(2) LC Connectors One Side, (2) ST Connectors Other SideAll Connectors Have Ceramic FerrulesDuplex Clips On LC SidePVC (OFNR) Rated Jacket With Corning GlassJacket...
$26.10

AddOn Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU3M to Dell Force10 CBL-10GSFP-DAC-3M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)

This SFP+ module is a Cisco and Force10 compatible SFP+ transceiver that operates over Passive Twinax, with a maximum reach of 3M, built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications,...
$153.70

StarTech.com 1m Internal Mini SAS Cable - SFF-8087 to SFF-8643 - Mini SAS to Mini SAS

This internal mini-SAS cable provides a cost-saving solution for connecting a SAS or SATA adapter to a SAS or SATA backplane that has an SFF-8087 connection.The cable is compatible with...
$71.04

Xerox 113R00755 Drum Cartridge

Drum cartridge is designed for use with Xerox WorkCentre 4250 and 4260. Cartridge has an 80,000-page capacity. Compatible with Xerox WorkCentre 4250 Also works in WorkCentre 4260 Developed specifically to...
$1,002.76